Entry List
Saturday
19
entries
Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RJ
Rodney Jones | N (CS) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
15 | N (FS) | USAF Academy, CO | |||
18 | CB
Chuck Bigelow | N (ES) | Columbus, MS | ||
19 | N (XA) | Pearl, MS | |||
86 | N (CS) | Huntsville, AL | Tenebris Racing | ||
662 | CW
Chase Wofford | N (SM) | Starkville, MS | Wofford Plumbing | |
671 | EI
Eric Iglesias | N (STH) | Columbus, MS | ||
1776 | AM
Adam Myers | N (AS) | Starkville, MS | Starkville Properties |
CAM/XS Group
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
John Barnes | C (CAMT) | Brandon, MS | ||
24 | C (CAMS) | Columbus, MS | EBT, Cash for Clunkers | ||
65 | C (CAMC) | Sturgis, MS | |||
69 | SA
Sean Aldinger | C (CAMT) | Olive Branch, MS | Viking Performance |
Street Group
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FJ
Ford Jacka | S (CS) | Monroe, LA | ||
10 | S (AS) | Oxford, MS | |||
63 | S (CS) | Paulina, LA | |||
77 | BM
Bernie McHugh | S (SS) | Monroe, LA | ||
87 | S (HS) | Clinton, MS |
Race Tire Group
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TJ
Todd Jardee | R (HCR) | Brandon, MS |
unknown/need help
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | U (U) | Beavercreek, OH |
Sunday
22
entries
Novice
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RJ
Rodney Jones | N (CS) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
11 | N (CS) | Beavercreek, OH | |||
15 | N (FS) | USAF Academy, CO | |||
35 | N (STX) | hattiesburg, MS | |||
46 | LF
Lucas Foley | N (HS) | Starkville, MS | The Fast Foley's | |
86 | N (CS) | Huntsville, AL | Tenebris Racing | ||
112 | N (DS) | Alabaster, AL | Jud Stitz Racing | ||
671 | EI
Eric Iglesias | N (STH) | Columbus, MS |
CAM/XS Group
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
John Barnes | C (CAMT) | Brandon, MS | ||
24 | C (CAMS) | Columbus, MS | EBT, Cash for Clunkers | ||
47 | JG
Joseph Gaddis | C (CAMT) | Clinton, MS | ||
65 | C (CAMC) | Sturgis, MS | |||
69 | SA
Sean Aldinger | C (CAMT) | Olive Branch, MS | Viking Performance |
Street Group
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FJ
Ford Jacka | S (CS) | Monroe, LA | ||
10 | S (AS) | Oxford, MS | |||
12 | S (DS) | Alabaster, AL | Jud Stitz Racing | ||
63 | S (CS) | Paulina, LA | |||
77 | BM
Bernie McHugh | S (SS) | Monroe, LA | ||
87 | S (HS) | Clinton, MS |
Street Touring Group
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JG
Justin Gaddis | ST (STX) | Clinton, MS | ||
18 | CB
Chuck Bigelow | ST (STR) | Columbus, MS | Me |
Race Tire Group
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TJ
Todd Jardee | R (HCR) | Brandon, MS |