Entry List
Autocross
56
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SS (N) | Bark River, MI | Enviro-FOAM |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | KN
Keith Newbury | AS | Harbor Springs, mi | ||
387 | AS (N) | BRUCE CROSSING, MI | |||
993 | CP
Cale Popps | AS (N) | MARQUETTE, MI |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AT
Anders Tvedten | BS | Marquette, MI | ||
23 | BS | Marquette, MI | |||
32 | BS | Gwinn, MI |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CH
Chris Holmes | CS | Marquette, MI | ||
6 | CS | Deerton, MI | |||
49 | DB
David Bruener | CS | Port Edwards , WI |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | DS | Stevens Point, WI | |||
262 | LK
Liz K | DS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
555 | DS | Brimley, MI | Fujiwara Tofu Shop |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DB
Douglas Banyai | ES | Laurium, MI | ||
30 | TS
Tim Schirtzinger | ES | Marquette, MI | ||
187 | ES | Stevens Point, WI | |||
512 | DD
Dan Dellmann | ES | Plainfield, WI | ||
13 | ES (L) | Minnetonka, MN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | GS (Pro) | Charlevoix, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
45 | STX | Stevens Point, WI | JRZ Autobody | ||
97 | STX | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net | ||
197 | EK
Eric Koehler | STX | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net | |
284 | AW
Alex Wilson | STX (N) | Sault Ste. Marie, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NM
Nick Masters | STU | Sault Sainte Marie, Mi | MechaNicks LLC | |
23 | MK
Matt Krause | STU (N) | Negaunee, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STR | Oshkosh, WI |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BE
Big Erv | SMF | Plover, WI | Ervmotorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JP
Jerry Pahl | ESP | Suamico, WI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | DB
Dylan Bartol | XP | Negaunee, MI |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EP (Pro) | Sault Sainte Marie, MI |
C Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NM
Nick Mikolowski | CM | Sault Sainte Marie, MI | ||
45 | CM | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
13 | JW
Jonathan Webb | CM (Pro) | Mcmillan, MI |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CAMT | Greenville, WI | Off-Road Vixens, GoPro, GFG Racing Division, Polaris Engineered Lubricants | ||
28 | CAMT | GREENVILLE, WI | |||
42 | CAMT | Hastings, MI | |||
53 | CAMT | Green Bay, WI | |||
880 | CAMT | Medford, WI | Viking Performance, UMI Performance, Silversport Transmissions & Vector Force Industries | ||
906 | AS
Alec Schmoll | CAMT | Appleton, WI | Red Shed Motorsports | |
18 | JC
Jim Chartre | CAMT (Pro) | Kingsford, MI |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | KK
Kyle Kiesgen | CAMS | Hortonville, WI | ||
261 | TK
Tony Kvatek | CAMS | Stevens Point, WI | My wallet |
XSB
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | XSB | Stevens Point, WI | |||
49 | XSB | Hartford, WI |
XSA
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MV
Michael Vida | XSA | STEVENS POINT, WI | ||
52 | XSA | Hartford, WI | |||
152 | XSA | Belleville, WI | Turnin Concepts | ||
266 | XSA | Loyal, WI | |||
521 | XSA | Cudahy, WI |
H street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mary Callard | H street | Perry, MI | ||
9 | DH
Dan Henning | H street | Sault Sainte Marie, MI | Team Scuupie Racing | |
29 | DS
David Spilling | H street | Escanaba, MI | ||
44 | WF
Wesley Fenley | H street | Marquette, MI | ||
112 | AK
Andrew Krebs | H street | La Crosse, WI | ||
307 | EM
Eran Mikolowski | H street (L) | Sault Sainte Marie, MI |