Race One
78
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FV | Howell, MI | DDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures | ||
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | Cox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal | ||
22 | MR
Megan Ruedisueli | FF | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC | ||
57 | FF | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford | ||
87 | DS
David Satterley | FF | Belleville, MI | ||
186 | PQ
Paul Quiniff | FF | DesPlaines, IL | Fiberglass Solutions |
Class totals: FF: 5FV: 2
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | EP | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
25 | GTL | Middleville, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
64 | RD
Robert Dalziel | GTL | Ada, MI | My Kids Inheritance! | |
17 | JD
Jason Dew | HP | Wyoming, MI | ||
35 | HP | Alto, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
40 | HP | Granger, IN | KoteQuip | ||
85 | HP | Rockford, MI | West Michigan Kart Club.com | ||
6 | STL | Cleveland Heights, OH | |||
10 | STL | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | STL | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
36 | JW
James Waldrop | STL | Grand Ledge, MI | ||
51 | STL | White Lake, MI | Pitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, | ||
91 | TL
Thomas Lamb | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty | |
95 | STL | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
4 | STU | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
11 | CM
Cornelius MacFarland | ITA | Dearborn, MI | ||
22 | ITA | Cleveland, OH | Some day | ||
37 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
45 | DA
Devin Anderson | ITA | De Forest, WI |
Class totals: EP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4ITA: 4STL: 7STU: 1
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FA | Clarkston, MI | Tech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes | ||
00 | AG
Andrew Gamble | FC | Pittsburgh, PA | Raccoon Lagoon | |
12 | TS
Taylor Stein | FC | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
20 | FX | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
65 | P1 | Zirconia , NC | Creative Fabrication Concepts | ||
8 | BN
Brian Novak | P2 | Allen Park, MI | HRP Motorsports / Hoosier Tire | |
71 | P2 | Humboldt, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | ||
96 | P2 | Columbia Station, OH | NOSHOK INC. GorillaConcreteTools Hawk BusPerformance | ||
11 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
3 | SM
Steve Myers | CFC | Saline, MI | ||
6 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
15 | BS
Brent Stoner | CFC | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
44 | DR
David Rock | CFC | Washington, MI | ||
80 | HP
Hunter Poole | CFC | Farmington HIlls, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
9 | FE | Waterford, MI | HarborGraphX.com / https://www.youtube.com/c/2lo4sno |
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 5FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FE2: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 3
Group 4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
5 | SM | Orion, MI | |||
7 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
09 | DM
Daniel Mount | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
10 | SM | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
11 | TC
Timothy Cannon | SM | Columbus, MI | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | SM | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
25 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
40 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | Paige and Mallory's College Fund | ||
51 | SM | White Lake, MI | Pitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, | ||
52 | SM | Monroe, MI | Sunglasses After Dark | ||
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | SM | Troy, MI | ||
78 | CC
Clark Cambern | SM | Dewitt, MI | Apex Broadcast | |
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
88 | SN
Sean Nicolson | SM | Waterford, MI | ||
95 | AL
Alec Lind | SM | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
107 | SM | Rochester Hills, MI | Alex Dellatorre | ||
111 | JL
Jake Lueder | SM | Ada, MI | Pit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC | |
124 | AD
Alexander Doss | SM | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
17 | GB
Greg Brinkman | SRF3 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF3 | Brighton, MI | |||
63 | SRF3 | Almont, MI | D.N.A. Custom homes | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF3 | Davisburg, MI | ||
159 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI | |||
107 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
6 | SM5 | Cleveland Heights, OH | |||
1 | SI
Steve Ives | SR | Durand, MI | Enerjetics/Pearly Greats | |
24 | AC
Alan Cameron | SR | ELGIN, IL |
Class totals: SM: 19SM5: 1SR: 2SRF3: 5STL: 1
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | GG
George Gustafson | AS | Potterville, MI | ENGINES BY JB | |
55 | AS | Cadillac, MI | Lasco Ford, Lane Automotive, Hoosier Tire | ||
95 | DO
David Ours | AS | Marshall, MI | ||
72 | GT1 | Byron Center, MI | Gear Headz Products | ||
11 | GT2 | Jenison, MI | |||
79 | WH
William Gordon Hunt | GT2 | Tecumseh, MI | ||
74 | T1 | Highland, MI | |||
90 | JR
Julie Riggen | SP | Dwight, IL | Lyle Riggen |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2SP: 1T1: 1
Race Two
77
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FV | Howell, MI | DDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures | ||
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | Cox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal | ||
22 | MR
Megan Ruedisueli | FF | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC | ||
57 | FF | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford | ||
87 | DS
David Satterley | FF | Belleville, MI | ||
186 | PQ
Paul Quiniff | FF | DesPlaines, IL | Fiberglass Solutions |
Class totals: FF: 5FV: 2
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | EP | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
66 | SM
Scott Mackela | FP | Lake Orion, MI | ||
25 | GTL | Middleville, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
64 | RD
Robert Dalziel | GTL | Ada, MI | My Kids Inheritance! | |
17 | JD
Jason Dew | HP | Wyoming, MI | ||
35 | HP | Alto, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
40 | HP | Granger, IN | KoteQuip | ||
85 | HP | Rockford, MI | West Michigan Kart Club.com | ||
6 | STL | Cleveland Heights, OH | |||
10 | STL | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | STL | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
36 | JW
James Waldrop | STL | Grand Ledge, MI | ||
51 | STL | White Lake, MI | Pitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, | ||
91 | TL
Thomas Lamb | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty | |
95 | STL | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
4 | STU | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
22 | ITA | Cleveland, OH | Some day | ||
37 | ITA | White Lake, MI | McElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge | ||
45 | DA
Devin Anderson | ITA | De Forest, WI |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1GTL: 2HP: 4ITA: 3STL: 7STU: 1
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FA | Clarkston, MI | Tech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes | ||
00 | AG
Andrew Gamble | FC | Pittsburgh, PA | Raccoon Lagoon | |
12 | TS
Taylor Stein | FC | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
20 | FX | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
65 | P1 | Zirconia , NC | Creative Fabrication Concepts | ||
8 | BN
Brian Novak | P2 | Allen Park, MI | HRP Motorsports / Hoosier Tire | |
71 | P2 | Humboldt, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | ||
96 | P2 | Columbia Station, OH | NOSHOK INC. GorillaConcreteTools Hawk BusPerformance | ||
11 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
3 | SM
Steve Myers | CFC | Saline, MI | ||
6 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
15 | BS
Brent Stoner | CFC | West Bloomfield, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
44 | DR
David Rock | CFC | Washington, MI | ||
80 | HP
Hunter Poole | CFC | Farmington HIlls, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting | |
9 | FE | Waterford, MI | HarborGraphX.com / https://www.youtube.com/c/2lo4sno |
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 5FA: 1FC: 2FE: 1FE2: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 3
Group 4
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
5 | SM | Orion, MI | |||
7 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
09 | DM
Daniel Mount | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
10 | SM | Davisburg, MI | Solomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco | ||
14 | MH
Michael Henckel | SM | Metamora, MI | Evolution Tool | |
25 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
40 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | Paige and Mallory's College Fund | ||
51 | SM | White Lake, MI | Pitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage, | ||
52 | SM | Monroe, MI | Sunglasses After Dark | ||
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | SM | Troy, MI | ||
78 | CC
Clark Cambern | SM | Dewitt, MI | Apex Broadcast | |
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
88 | SN
Sean Nicolson | SM | Waterford, MI | ||
95 | AL
Alec Lind | SM | White Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
107 | SM | Rochester Hills, MI | Alex Dellatorre | ||
111 | JL
Jake Lueder | SM | Ada, MI | Pit Vipers Endurance Racing, LLC | |
124 | AD
Alexander Doss | SM | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
17 | PB
Paul Brinkman | SRF3 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF3 | Brighton, MI | |||
63 | SRF3 | Almont, MI | D.N.A. Custom homes | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF3 | Davisburg, MI | ||
159 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI | |||
107 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
6 | SM5 | Cleveland Heights, OH | |||
1 | SI
Steve Ives | SR | Durand, MI | Enerjetics/Pearly Greats | |
24 | AC
Alan Cameron | SR | ELGIN, IL |
Class totals: SM: 18SM5: 1SR: 2SRF3: 5STL: 1
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | GG
George Gustafson | AS | Potterville, MI | ENGINES BY JB | |
55 | AS | Cadillac, MI | Lasco Ford, Lane Automotive, Hoosier Tire | ||
95 | DO
David Ours | AS | Marshall, MI | ||
72 | GT1 | Byron Center, MI | Gear Headz Products | ||
11 | GT2 | Jenison, MI | |||
79 | WH
William Gordon Hunt | GT2 | Tecumseh, MI | ||
74 | T1 | Highland, MI | |||
90 | JR
Julie Riggen | SP | Dwight, IL | Lyle Riggen |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2SP: 1T1: 1
Workers - Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.