Entry List
Time Trial Both Days
30
entries
Sport 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | S-3 | GRAHAM, NC | |||
421 | DW
Doug Welch | S-3 | Youngsville, NC |
Sport 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SV
Shawn Veneziano | S-4 | New Bern, nc | ||
45 | BM
Benjamin Merrill | S-4 | Henrico, VA |
Sport 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CP
Connor Placer | S-5 | Cary, NC | ||
127 | S-5 | Cary, NC |
Tuner 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | T-3 | Raleigh, NC | |||
31 | CH
Chase Helm | T-3 | New Bern, NC | Debt and Tears | |
89 | T-3 | Sanford, NC | Racing for ALS, 529 Innovations & FasterSkunk Racing | ||
94 | T-3 | Salem, VA | DFA Performance | ||
220 | JH
Joni Hopkins | T-3 | Henrico, VA | ||
227 | T-3 | Ellenboro, NC | Dynamic Auto Tune, Racing for ALS, 529 Innovations, FasterSkunk Racing |
Tuner 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | T-4 | Kinston, NC | |||
61 | T-4 | Spartanburg, SC | |||
555 | MC
Mikhail Chernyshev | T-4 | Tega Cay, SC | ||
958 | MB
Maksim Baranov | T-4 | Mooresville, NC | My wife only =) |
Tuner 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WD
William Daniel | T-5 | Cary, NC | ||
86 | ST
Steven Turner | T-5 | Suffolk, VA |
Max 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | M-1 | Gibsonville, NC | Beck Automation - BimmerWorld - Gizmo Motorsports LLC | ||
520 | M-1 | Locust, NC | Spicy Cat Racing, 325 Consulting, In-Volve Bodywork |
Max 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | M-3 | Louisburg, NC | Racing for ALS, 529 Innovations, EvenKeel Wakesports, Swell Wakesurf |
Max 4
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | M-4 | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
311 | M-4 | Timberlake, NC | Harvey Power | ||
482 | M-4 | Durham, NC | Harvey Power LLC , GLoc |
Max 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | M-5 | lIncolnton, NC | RASCO Electric | ||
60 | M-5 | Trenton, SC | Gloc Brakes, RP Performance | ||
128 | M-5 | LIncolnton, NC | RASCO Electric |
Unlimited 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DJ
David Josefiak | U-1 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
117 | KS
Kevin Strickhouser | U-1 | Newport News, VA | ||
717 | U-1 | Davidson, NC | bimmerworld, Hawk, my 401k |
Time Trial Saturday Only
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Trial Sunday Only
1
entry
Tuner 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | T-3 | Springfield, VA |
Track Event Both Days
4
entries
Track Event Participants
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | DS
Derrick Stevens | TE | Winterville, NC | ||
11 | TE | Blue Ridge, VA | |||
54 | TE | BELHAVEN, NC | |||
070 | SY
Shondel Younger | TE | Roanoke, VA |
Track Event Saturday Only
3
entries
Track Event Participants
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RP
Robert Plank | TE | Raleigh, NC | ||
111 | BN
Boyan Nikolov | TE | Midlothian, VA | ||
374 | KY
Kyle Yudkowsky | TE | MOORESBORO, NC |
Track Event Sunday Only
1
entry
Track Event Participants
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | TE | Raleigh, NC |
Mini Track Event Sunday Only
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Mini Track Event Saturday Only
1
entry
Track Event Participants
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZ
Banji Zhang | TE | APEX, NC |
Mini Track Event Both days
2
entries
Track Event Participants
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TE | Clayton, NC | |||
7 | TE | Clayton, NC |
Volunteers
8
entries
Flagging & Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Fort Liberty, NC | |
DS
Deb Spunaugle | F&C | Durham, NC |
GS
Gary Spunaugle | F&C | Durham, NC |
F&C | Wilmington, NC |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
REG | Pittsboro, NC |
Tech
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr | TECH | Fayetteville, NC |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Havelock, NC |
Novice Coach
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Coach | Raleigh, NC |