Entry List
1-Race
154
entries
Group 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KR
Kurt Rotman | STL | Dorr, MI | ||
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes | |
71 | STL | Oak Park, IL | HeritageJDM | ||
91 | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | HPD/Gridlife/Team Gutty | ||
97 | STL | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
5 | STU | Webster, ny | Redcom, Red line oil, BERG Racing, Power Brake, Quaife | ||
90 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STU | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
178 | STU | Webster, NY | BERG Racing, REDCOM | ||
22 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | SOLANO POWER - PerformanceEurowerks | ||
21 | T3 | Zionsville, IN | |||
93 | NH
Nic Hammann | T3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Honda Development and Manufacturing of America, Carbotech, H&R Springs | |
105 | T3 | Midland, MI | Donoso Enterprise | ||
3 | T4 | Dane, WI | Louisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports | ||
6 | KJ
Keith Jones | T4 | Lorain, OH | Storage A Go-Go; North Ridgeville, OH | |
50 | SC
Steven Christopher | T4 | Bonner Springs, KS | BBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing | |
51 | BP
Brian Price | T4 | Strasburg, VA | RP Performance | |
96 | MM
Matthew Miller | T4 | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing, Goodyear | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier |
Class totals: STL: 5STU: 3T2: 1T3: 3T4: 6
Group 2
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SRF3 | Lancaster, OH | Subway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil | ||
05 | SRF3 | Birmingham, MI | |||
06 | RG
Ryan Gillenwater | SRF3 | Plymouth, MI | Alliance Autosport | |
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
37 | DK
Doug Kowalczyk | SRF3 | Lewis Center, OH | Nicholas Partners LLC | |
44 | DL
Dave Lancaster | SRF3 | Chardon, OH | L&L Racing | |
48 | CJ
Chris Jennerjahn | SRF3 | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. | |
63 | SRF3 | Almont, MI | D.N.A. Custom homes | ||
70 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF3 | Cumberland, IN | PaDor Farms | |
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. | |
96 | SRF3 | Waterford, MI | Kryderacing | ||
159 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI |
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JH
John Heinricy | AS | Clarkston, MI | Insight Driven I Hoosier Tire I Post Racing | |
5 | KJ
Kyle Jones | AS | Milford , MI | Engines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc. | |
27 | DC
Drew Cattell | AS | Ferndale, MI | SpaceMonkeyRacing, CreativeSteel, G-LOC Brakes, EnduranceKarting, Engines by JB | |
50 | AS | West Bloomfield , MI | AAMCO YPSILANTI, ENGINES BY JB | ||
71 | MM
Mark Muddiman | AS | Belleville, MI | ||
72 | AS | Tompkinsville, KY | Hershey's Racing Engines | ||
73 | AS | Clinton township, MI | Glenn Acre Greenhouse | ||
80 | AS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Ypsilanti AAMCO, Engines by JB | ||
98 | AS | Brighton, MI | AMJ Racing, Huffmaster Racing, Hoosier Tire, Engines by JB | ||
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering | ||
9 | GT1 | Tomball , TX | netdepot.com trgdatacenters.com | ||
47 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT1 | Elgin, IL | anchor bolt & screw | |
53 | GT1 | Chester, SC | Hoopaugh Grading Co. | ||
14 | JS
Jonathan Start | GT2 | Caledonia, MI | ||
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | Pote-Stanford Reporting | ||
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | GT3 | Plymouth, MI | Dryer Vent Wizard | |
17 | KH
Karl Heath | T1 | Jonesville, MI |
Class totals: AS: 9GT1: 4GT2: 2GT3: 1T1: 1
Group 4
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SJ
Scott Jeffers | EP | Coatesville, IN | Jeffers Motorsports | |
16 | SJ
Steven Jeffers | EP | Noblesville, IN | Scottymichael.org, Jeffers Motorsports | |
20 | EP | Bath, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
83 | JB
Jon Brakke (duplicate) | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Catawba Island Marina / Halkias Performance Services | |
93 | EP | Russellville, MO | Geezer Racing | ||
3 | FP | Chatham, ON | Jesse Prather,Hoosier,Mazda,Carbotech and Summit Racing | ||
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
66 | SM
Scott Mackela | FP | Lake Orion, MI | ||
171 | DB
David Brown | FP | Plymouth, WI | ||
5 | JL
James Lynch III | GTL | Saint Peters, MO | ||
06 | IP
Isaac Preston | GTL | northbrook, IL | metrolinedirect.com | |
25 | GTL | Middleville, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
60 | GTL | West Milton, OH | H&H Racing, TRD, Hoosier Tire | ||
65 | BL
Brad Lewis | GTL | St. Louis, MO | Tuna Safe | |
188 | GTL | Chelsea, MI | Bellwether Farm | ||
7 | HP | Bexley, OH | EP&C/JDM | ||
10 | EV
Eric Vickerman | HP | Howell, MI | Goodyear, Vickerman Racing | |
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/King Motorsports | |
17 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
18 | HP | Rochester, NY | Goodyear | Hawk Brakes | ||
23 | HP | Davisburg, MI | GPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS | ||
35 | HP | Alto, MI | KoteQuip LLC. | ||
38 | HP | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier tire , hawk brakes | ||
84 | HP | Ontario, NY | Hoosier Tire/Key Systems | ||
85 | HP | Maumee, OH | Hondaron racing rentals | ||
120 | HP | Wheaton, IL | Hoosier | Race-Keeper | NGP Racing | G-Loc Brakes |
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 4GTL: 6HP: 11
Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DL
David Lapham | F5 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE, Hoosier Tire | |
40 | PM
Paul McBride | F5 | South Bend, IN | Colwell Tax Service | |
0 | FV | Clinton , CT | Radiant Racing Tech | ||
3 | FV | Howell, MI | DDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures | ||
8 | FV | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS | ||
14 | JA
Jon S Adams | FV | Whitmore Lake, MI | Noble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services | |
21 | FV | Downers Grove, IL | Studio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines | ||
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars | |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | FV | Farmington Hills, MI | Hoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars | |
31 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B. Racing; Noble Engines | |
35 | FV | Carmel, IN | Perfectly Planned Events/BFF Indy | ||
48 | CJ
Chris Jennerjahn | FV | Hartford City, IN | Jennerjahn Machine, Inc | |
64 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV | Columbus, OH | 4MULA Enginuity, O.E. | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | ButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier | ||
81 | AB
Alexander Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier | |
84 | FV | Villa Park, IL | 4MULA Enginuity/ Roxanne's Headers | ||
87 | EW
Earl Winebrenner | FV | Sarasota , FL | Winebrenner Capital Mgmt. LLC | |
88 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | 4MULA Enginuity Engines | |
18 | RD
Robert Dietz | FF | Auburn Hills, MI | Lake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier | |
19 | JS
Jack Sullivan | FF | HAMILTON, OH | ||
22 | JD
James Dietz | FF | Medina, OH | Lake Erie Graphics//Polestar Motorsports | |
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC | ||
57 | FF | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 5FV: 16
Group 6
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | B-Spec | McCordsville , IN | Mini USA, G-loc brakes, Babyface Fabrication | ||
2 | B-Spec | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
04 | B-Spec | Westfield, IN | |||
7 | B-Spec | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
08 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR | Mazda | Cobalt Racing Brakes | Molecule | ||
13 | SS
Steve Schwartz | B-Spec | Canton, MI | Alfa Jango / Genomenon / Grass Paddock | |
23 | B-Spec | Davisburg, MI | GPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS | ||
28 | BV
Brandon Vivian | B-Spec | Milford, MI | Mobil 1 | |
52 | B-Spec | Dunnville, ON | Toybox Racing, LTS Millwork, Chris Taylor Racing Services | ||
55 | B-Spec | Beverly Hills, MI | Mr. Peel / Mobil 1 | ||
65 | B-Spec | Parma, MI | The Flower Pot, Hankook Tires, Hawk Brakes | ||
98 | B-Spec | Brighton, MI | Hankook Tires, Action Racing | ||
05 | SF
Stefan Frick | SM | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
8 | SR
Seth Rowley | SM | Kawkawlin, MI | Great Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK | |
09 | DM
Daniel Mount | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
11 | SM | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan | ||
18 | JK
Jason Kohler | SM | White Lake, MI | ||
24 | AD
Alexander Doss | SM | Commerce, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service | |
37 | SM | Franklin, OH | Printworks LLC | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports | |
44 | SM | River Forest, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
48 | SM | Waterford, MI | Hilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing | ||
51 | KR
Kurt Rotman | SM | Dorr, MI | ||
54 | SM | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
56 | JD
Jonathan Davis | SM | Wadsworth, OH | G-LOC Brakes | |
69 | SM | Henderson, KY | SIGNdeSIGN, Purcell Tire & Dailey's Surplus | ||
71 | SM | Oak Park, IL | HeritageJDM | ||
78 | CC
Clark Cambern | SM | Dewitt, MI | Apex Broadcast | |
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
89 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Devoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
90 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
163 | SM | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
194 | SH
Sean Hayes | SM | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports |
Class totals: B-Spec: 12SM: 23
Group 7
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | FA | Sylvan Lake, MI | Nicho Design | ||
01 | FA | South Haven, MI | JRM@GingerMan/Pro-Shift | ||
14 | FA | Franklin, IN | DWI Power Systems | ||
28 | SV
Sammy Voydanoff | FA | Clarkston, MI | SV Motorsports | |
55 | CF
Carlos Franca | FA | Ortonville, MI | Rio brazilian street food | |
78 | FA | Ingalls, IN | Kelcom Inc. HMG | ||
41 | FC | St Joseph, MI | Insight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD | ||
59 | EB
Eric M. Burkard | FC | Saint Louis, MO | Expert Dent Repair | |
96 | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Race Tires, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc. | ||
17 | FE2 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
27 | FE2 | League City, TX | Bitcoin | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org | |
10 | JV
Jason Vinkemulder | FX | Spring Lake, MI | VInkemulder Financial | |
20 | FX | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
2 | P1 | Leonard, MI | |||
9 | P1 | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
03 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | Road n Race, Goodyear, Carbotech, Lee Racing | |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | P2 | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
11 | P2 | Humboldt, WI | Lake Effect Motorsports | ||
12 | EG
Edward Guenther | P2 | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
80 | BN
Brian Novak | P2 | Allen Park, MI | HRP Motorsports / Hoosier Tire | |
91 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals |
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 3FE2: 3FX: 2P1: 2P2: 7
2a-Workers - Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2b-Workers - Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2c-Workers - Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.