1-Race
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

2a-Workers - Friday
14 entries
Race Administration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
LB
Lauri Burkons
Race AdministrationBarberton, OH
profile photo
Dayle Frame
Race AdministrationDeWitt, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
JK
Jerry Koetje
T & SRockford, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
T & SMilford, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2b-Workers - Saturday
46 entries
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesGrand Rapids, MI
Flagging & Communications
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & Callendale, MI
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
NM
Nathan McCormick
F & CBelmont, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
SR
Sam Rogers
F & CHudsonville, MI
profile photo
James Rose
F & CValparaiso, IN
profile photo
John Rzepka
F & CSaline, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, Il
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
James Knepper
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
profile photo
Dayle Frame
Race AdministrationDeWitt, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardNew Albany, OH
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardBarberton, OH
KC
Karen Crider
StewardDeWitt, MI
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
JK
Jerry Koetje
T & SRockford, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
T & SMilford, MI
profile photo
Ben Stitt
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
2c-Workers - Sunday
46 entries
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gary Potter
Emergency ServicesGrand Rapids, MI
Flagging & Communications
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F & CGreenville, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
F & CAllendale, MI
profile photo
Lydia Hansen
F & CCoopersville, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
F & Callendale, MI
LK
Leon Krauss
F & CGranger, IN
NM
Nathan McCormick
F & CBelmont, MI
profile photo
Sharon L Patke
F & CWestland, MI
profile photo
Wilfredo Perez Jr.
F & CLivonia, MI
profile photo
James Rose
F & CValparaiso, IN
profile photo
John Rzepka
F & CSaline, MI
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F & CWarren, MI
profile photo
Sue Wakeman
F & CCanton, MI
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, Il
RG
Ric Green
Pace CarMorrison, IL
Pit, Paddock & Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Duane Belisle
Pit, Paddock & GridElkhart, IN
profile photo
James Knepper
Pit, Paddock & GridCincinnati, OH
MS
Mary Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
RS
Rodney Sickles
Pit, Paddock & GridLansing, MI
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Pit, Paddock & GridGrand Haven, MI
Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
Race AdministrationGreenville, MI
profile photo
Dayle Frame
Race AdministrationDeWitt, MI
SM
Sally Martinez
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
WR
Wayne Rogers
Race AdministrationGrand Rapids, MI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
Steward
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardNew Albany, OH
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardBarberton, OH
KC
Karen Crider
StewardDeWitt, MI
PC
Phil Cull
StewardGrand Rapids, MI
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
TV
Thomas VanCamp
StewardHaslett, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MH
Marc Henry
StartMattawan, MI
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gloria Blaha
T & SPortage, IN
profile photo
David Ferris
T & SMason, MI
JK
Jerry Koetje
T & SRockford, MI
EM
Ed Maklenburg
T & SMilford, MI
profile photo
Ben Stitt
T & SGrand Rapids, MI
Tech/Scrutineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
Tech/ScrutineeringAuburn, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
MP
Mary Pannemann
Tech/ScrutineeringCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
Tech/ScrutineeringHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
Tech/ScrutineeringMilford, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.